Question Title

* 1. Your honest evaluation of our adjudicators will assist the officers of MSBOA in selecting future adjudicators.
When you have completed evaluating the adjudicators at your site, scroll all the way down to the end of the page and select "SUBMIT."
RESPONDENT: (Required)

Question Title

* 2. Paw Paw High School - Wed. April 26, 2017

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Scott Boerma
Steven Burns
Russ Hilton
Jon Nichols (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 3. Otsego High School - Wed. & Thurs. April 26 & 27, 2017

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Ken Bauman
Julie Mathews
Gary Sullivan
Peter DeLille (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 4. Manistee High School - Thurs.  April 27, 2017

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Robert Ambrose
Jeff Cutter
Brian Topolewski
Robert Albritton (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 5. Big Rapids High School - Thur. & Fri. April 27 & 28, 2017

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Kathy Chapman
Joseph Dobos
Shelley Roland
Cliff Chapman (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 6. Manchester High School - Fri. & Sat. April 28 & 29, 2017

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Merlyn Beard
Jeff Cutter
David Leach
Ed Lucius (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 7. Cedarville High School - Fri. April 28, 2017

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Robert Ambrose
Steven Burns
Steven Reed
Robert Albritton (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 8. Grayling High School -  Fri. April 28, 2017

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Ken Bauman
Julie Mathews
Brian Topolewski
William Deal (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 9. Sterling Heights High School - Fri. & Sat. April 28 & 29, 2017

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Brent Cryderman
Marty Marks
Larry Simmons
Rick Pethoud (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 10. Warren Woods Tower High School - Thur. & Fri. May 4 & 5, 2017

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Jim Barry
Ken Moore
Gabe Villasurda
Carl Knipe (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 11. Port Huron Northern High School - Thur. Fri. & Sat. May 4, 5 & 6, 2017

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Greg Normandin
Ed Quick
James Sawyer
Raul DeRubeis (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 12. Ann Arbor Skyline High School - Fri. & Sat. May 5 & 6, 2017

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Dorothy McDonald
David Reed
Steve Reed
Susan Dietrich-Reed (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 13. Charlotte High School - Fri. May 5, 2017

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Rick Catherman
Michael Lewis
Brian Topolewski
Chris Charboneau (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 14. Gaylord High School -  Fri. May  5, 2017

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Robert Ambrose
Julie Mathews
Elizabeth Zachary
Joe Dobos (Sight Reading)

T