Question Title

* 1.

Your honest evaluation of our adjudicators will assist the officers of MSBOA in selecting future adjudicators.

When you have completed evaluating the adjudicators at your site, scroll all the way down to the end of the page and select "SUBMIT."

RESPONDENT: (Required)

Question Title

* 2.

Paw Paw High School -

Wednesday April 23, 2014

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Tom Wentworth
Jane Church
Kathy Chapman
Cliff Chapman (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 3.

Otsego High School -

Wed. & Thur. April 23 & 24, 2014

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Jim Barry
Wendy Matthews
Dorothy McDonald
Joe Dobos (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 4.

Manistee High School -

Thursday April 24, 2014

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Susan Gould
William Deal
Jane Church
Rick Pethoud (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 5.

Cedarville High School & Grayling High School -

Friday April 25, 2014

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Gary Sullivan
Ken Bauman
Ed Quick
Roger Weyersberg (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 6.

Owosso High School -

Fri. & Sat. April 25 & 26, 2014

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Larry Simmons
Marty Marks
Brent Cryderman
Dixie Detgen (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 7.

New Boston High School -

Wednesday April 30, 2014

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Scott Boerma
Larry Simmons
Kathy Chapman
Cliff Chapman (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 8.

Redford Thurston High School -

Thur. & Fri. May 1 & 2, 2014

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Scott Boerma
Larry Simmons
Kathy Chapman
Cliff Chapman (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 9.

Big Rapids High School -

Thur. & Fri. May 1 & 2, 2014

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Tom Wentworth
Mike Kaufman
Rick Pethoud
R. Scott Cohen (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 10.

Port Huron Northern

Thur. & Fri. May 1 & 2, 2014

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Jon Nichols
Steve Burns
Ed Quick
Carl Knipe (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 11.

Belding High School

Thur. & Fri. May 1 & 2, 2014

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Larry Dittmar
Pat Brumbaugh
Dorothy McDonald
Dixie Detgen (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 12.

Ann Arbor Skyline High School -

Fri. & Sat. May 2 & 3, 2014

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Susan Gould
Mike Lewis
Joe Dobos
Brent Cryderman (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 13.

Okemos Chippewa Middle School

Friday May 2, 2014

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
William Deal
Ken Moore
Doug Doty
Shelley Roland (Sight Reading)

Question Title

* 14.

Sterling Heights High School -

Thur. & Fri. May 1 & 2, 2014

  Excellent Satisfactory Unsatisfactory
Marty Marks
Stacie Detgen
Jane Church
Ken Bauman(Sight Reading)

T