As a requirement of Local Law 196 of 2017, workers at job sites requiring a Site Safety Plan must have a total of 40 hours of Site Safety Training (SST) by September 2020.

If you are interested in obtaining your Site Safety Training (SST) card, please complete the below form. 

Question Title

* 1. First name

Question Title

* 2. Last name

Question Title

* 3. Email Address 

Question Title

* 4. Phone number

Question Title

* 12. If yes, what is your member ID#?

Question Title

* 17. If yes, which union?

Question Title

* 20. How did you hear about this program?

0 of 20 answered
 

T